Scarlett

Player
  • Streamed

    1w 4d

  • Average

    1,327

  • Peak

    12,733

  • Viewers × Hours

    379,565

  • Current rank


Weekly performance Show monthly


Recent streaming sessions

Title When? Time Average Peak V×H
protoss 16 May '18 4h 19m 1,574 2,180 6,794
Sick Stream (No Cam) - Go Rank 1! 15 May '18 4h 31m 1,595 2,822 7,204
Gogo rank 1! NA Ladder 14 — 15 May '18 2h 26m 1,168 1,707 2,843
Streaming until midnight EST;... 14 May '18 3h 34m 884 1,443 3,154
NA Ladder | Streaming 4 hours 11 May '18 4h 13m 1,937 3,336 8,167
NA Ladder | Streaming 4 hours 8 — 9 May '18 4h 10m 1,447 1,965 6,029
short stream - testing better mic 7 May '18 2h 10m 1,166 1,790 2,526
NA Ladder Stream | Back in Canada |... 6 May '18 4h 32m 1,648 2,232 7,473
Korea Server GM Ladder | now with... 23 Apr '18 3h 6m 974 1,521 3,020
pre gsl potato stream 19 Apr '18 3h 2m 773 1,291 2,343

Events broadcasted by this stream


Events this streamer played in

Event When
WCSWCS Regional Challengers: NA - Austin Playoffs 13 May 2018
Masters CupOSC: Masters Cup #112, Group A 10 May 2018
Hangzhou StarCraft CarnivalHangzhou StarCraft Carnival: English Replay Cast 7 May 2018
WCSWCS Regional Challengers: NA - Austin Group B 15 April 2018
The GauntletThe Gauntlet: The House in Korea 23 March 2018
World Electronic Sports GamesWorld Electronic Sports Games: 2017 Finals - Playoffs 17 March 2018
World Electronic Sports GamesWorld Electronic Sports Games: 2017 Finals - Group Stage 2 16 March 2018
World Electronic Sports GamesWorld Electronic Sports Games: 2017 Finals - Group Stage 1 13 March 2018
GSLGSL Code S: Round of 8, Day 1 9 March 2018
IEMIEM: Katowice, Ro76 Day 1 26 February 2018
NationWarsNationWars V: Announcement 15 February 2018
The GauntletThe Gauntlet: The House VS Korea 14 February 2018
Taco CupTaco Cup: Day 1 10 February 2018
GSLGSL Code S: Round of 16 - Group A 10 February 2018
IEMIEM: PyeongChang, Day 3 7 February 2018
IEMIEM: PyeongChang, Day 1 5 February 2018
WESGWESG: AM Finals, Playoffs 4 February 2018
WESGWESG: AM Finals, Group Stage, Day 3 3 February 2018
WESGWESG: AM Finals, Group Stage, Day 1 1 February 2018
IEMIEM: Katowice NA Final Qualifier 24 January 2018
The GauntletThe Gauntlet: Friday Morning Gauntlet 19 January 2018
IEMIEM: Katowice KR Open Qualifier #2 16 January 2018
OSCOSC: Season 5 Championship 14 January 2018
GSLGSL Code S: Round of 32 - Group C 13 January 2018
WCSWCS Regional Challengers: NA - Leipzig Day 3 8 January 2018
cocks