babymagik

Event stream
  • Streamed

    19w 3d

  • Average

    148

  • Peak

    1,126

  • Viewers × Hours

    485,759

  • Current rank

    #84


Weekly performance Show monthly


Recent streaming sessions

Title When? Time Average Peak V×H
GSL Super Tournament Day Ro8 20 Apr '19 4h 2m 89 113 361
GSL Super Tournament Day 2 19 Apr '19 3h 54m 69 96 271
GSL Super Tournament Day 1 18 Apr '19 5h 37m 64 93 357
Pimpest Plays 2018 Vol. 3 16 Apr '19 2h 16m 44 65 100
Jeez Weekly # 15 14 Apr '19 2h 13m 83 137 183
Maru vs Classic @ GSL Finals 14 Apr '19 2h 28m 146 215 361
Pimpest Plays 2018 Vol.2 12 Apr '19 2h 17m 49 77 112
Pimpest Plays 2018 Vol.1 11 Apr '19 1h 43m 38 69 65
Один в поле воин (нет) 9 Apr '19 3h 6m 10 15 32
WCS Winter Eu Playoffs 7 Apr '19 8h 58m 87 118 783

Events broadcasted by this stream

Event When
GSLGSL Super Tournament: Round of 16 - Day 2 19 April 2019
OlimoLeagueOlimoLeague: December Finals 8 January 2019
Master's ColiseumMaster's Coliseum: #4 Group C 28 December 2018
Master's ColiseumMaster's Coliseum: #4 Group B 27 December 2018
Master's ColiseumMaster's Coliseum: #4 Group A 26 December 2018
2018 Has Left the Game2018 Has Left the Game: GRAND FINALS 19 December 2018
2018 Has Left the Game2018 Has Left the Game: KR Playoffs 15 December 2018
2018 Has Left the Game2018 Has Left the Game: KR Group D 9 December 2018
2018 Has Left the Game2018 Has Left the Game: KR Group B 2 December 2018
2018 Has Left the Game2018 Has Left the Game: KR Group A 1 December 2018
HomeStory CupHomeStory Cup: Day 4 25 November 2018
HomeStory CupHomeStory Cup: Day 3 24 November 2018
HomeStory CupHomeStory Cup: Day 2 24 November 2018
HomeStory CupHomeStory Cup: Day 2 23 November 2018
HomeStory CupHomeStory Cup: Day 1 22 November 2018
HomeStory CupHomeStory Cup: Playoffs, Day 2 1 July 2018
HomeStory CupHomeStory Cup: Playoffs, Day 1 30 June 2018
HomeStory CupHomeStory Cup: Groups C & D 29 June 2018
HomeStory CupHomeStory Cup: Groups A & B 28 June 2018
WardiTV InvitationalWardiTV Invitational: Group B 20 June 2018
GSLGSL Code S: Round of 32 - Group A 18 April 2018
IEMIEM: Semifinals and Finals 4 March 2018
IEMIEM: Katowice, Ro12 & Ro8 3 March 2018
Map Test TournamentMap Test Tournament: TLMC #10 - Semifinals 19 February 2018
Map Test TournamentMap Test Tournament: TLMC #10 - Quarterfinals 18 February 2018
cocks