babymagik

Event stream
  • Streamed

    16w 5d

  • Average

    160

  • Peak

    1,126

  • Viewers × Hours

    450,994

  • Current rank

    #68


Weekly performance Show monthly


Recent streaming sessions

Title When? Time Average Peak V×H
AfreecaTV BJ Destruction S2 13 Dec '18 4h 13m 87 127 367
GG Года Quali #2 12 Dec '18 3h 42m 68 95 253
GG Года Quali #1 11 Dec '18 3h 17m 77 112 251
AfreecaTV BJ Destruction S2 10 Dec '18 2h 39m 75 112 200
2018 Has Left the Game KR 9 Dec '18 5h 18m 74 93 392
AfreecaTV BJ Destruction S2 7 Dec '18 5h 45m 66 99 377
The Game Awards 2018 7 Dec '18 3h 35m 100 146 360
Rain vs Sharp @ KSL S2 Semifinals 6 Dec '18 3h 4m 72 110 222
AfreecaTV BJ Destruction S2 5 Dec '18 5h 16m 47 89 248
2018 Has Left the Game KR 2 Dec '18 4h 43m 70 94 330

Events broadcasted by this stream

Event When
2018 Has Left the Game2018 Has Left the Game: KR Group D 9 December 2018
2018 Has Left the Game2018 Has Left the Game: KR Group B 2 December 2018
2018 Has Left the Game2018 Has Left the Game: KR Group A 1 December 2018
HomeStory CupHomeStory Cup: Day 4 25 November 2018
HomeStory CupHomeStory Cup: Day 3 24 November 2018
HomeStory CupHomeStory Cup: Day 2 24 November 2018
HomeStory CupHomeStory Cup: Day 2 23 November 2018
HomeStory CupHomeStory Cup: Day 1 22 November 2018
HomeStory CupHomeStory Cup: Playoffs, Day 2 1 July 2018
HomeStory CupHomeStory Cup: Playoffs, Day 1 30 June 2018
HomeStory CupHomeStory Cup: Groups C & D 29 June 2018
HomeStory CupHomeStory Cup: Groups A & B 28 June 2018
WardiTV InvitationalWardiTV Invitational: Group B 20 June 2018
GSLGSL Code S: Round of 32 - Group A 18 April 2018
IEMIEM: Semifinals and Finals 4 March 2018
IEMIEM: Katowice, Ro12 & Ro8 3 March 2018
Map Test TournamentMap Test Tournament: TLMC #10 - Semifinals 19 February 2018
Map Test TournamentMap Test Tournament: TLMC #10 - Quarterfinals 18 February 2018
Map Test TournamentMap Test Tournament: TLMC #10 - Group D 17 February 2018
Map Test TournamentMap Test Tournament: TLMC #10 - Group C 16 February 2018
Map Test TournamentMap Test Tournament: TLMC #10 - Group B 15 February 2018
GSLGSL Code S: Round of 32 - Group F 24 January 2018
IEMIEM: Katowice KR Open Qualifier #2 16 January 2018
BaseTradeTV Star LeagueBaseTradeTV Star League: Group C 14 December 2017
WESGWESG: EU Finals, Group Stage, Day 1 23 November 2017
cocks